PARENT COMPANY’S BALANCE SHEET €31.12.201931.12.2018Notes 
ASSETS
NON-CURRENT ASSETS
Intangible assets3,712,978.655,527,642.979
Tangible assets3,211,399.2047,092,805.5810
Investments12
Interests in Group companies163,945,485.25152,135,549.39
Interests in associated companies131,390,344.74144,484,723.66
Other shares and interests5,192,763.945,195,791.32
TOTAL NON-CURRENT ASSETS307,452,971.78354,436,512.92
CURRENT ASSETS
Inventories729,592.550.00
Non-current receivables65,184,794.9845,236,232.9014
Current receivables31,537,795.0228,280,571.4215
Cash and cash equivalents19,995,315.1828,452,205.73
TOTAL CURRENT ASSETS117,447,497.73101,969,010.05
424,900,469.51456,405,522.97
EQUITY AND LIABILITIES
EQUITY16
Share capital13,773,219.8013,773,219.80
Share issue663,000.000.00
Share premium reserve0.0051,932,551.84
Revaluation reserve0.001,244,855.67
Other funds
Invested non-restricted equity reserve258,495,627.79191,144,359.28
Statutory reserve0.005,272,584.10
Total other funds258,495,627.79196,416,943.38
Retained result16,198,623.7916,634,552.29
Result for the financial year2,608,268.971,095.09
TOTAL EQUITY291,738,740.35280,003,218.07
APPROPRIATIONS
Depreciation difference1,686.3019,033,458.91
LIABILITIES
Non-current liabilities110,422,414.67110,592,924.9718
Current liabilities22,737,628.1946,775,921.0219
TOTAL LIABILITIES133,160,042.86157,368,845.99
424,900,469.51456,405,522.97